Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, MERRY HILL ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£653,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£653,000
+46.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1DH
← Back to All Properties