95, LECHLADE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,000+68.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000+22.9%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1