Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLARKSFIELD STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£126,500
+67.5%
Sold on 13 December 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+155.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3AN
← Back to All Properties