25, SILVER STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,500+21.8%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,250+152.3%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Detached
+£117,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1