Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
251, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+38.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties