FLAT 76, WOODFIELD LODGE, WOODFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 8AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000-4.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1