Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+62.2%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QS
← Back to All Properties