Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 63, ST ANDREWS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+29.5%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9JG
← Back to All Properties