Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+65.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+1.4%
Sold on 19 November 2012
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+217.8%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9PU
← Back to All Properties