Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, IVY PLACE, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
-30.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8PB
← Back to All Properties