Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECK STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+79.5%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,495
+12.1%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+112.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1RU
← Back to All Properties