Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BERESFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+150.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8QP
← Back to All Properties