Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BEECH COURT, BUSHELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+135.0%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2QU
← Back to All Properties