Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, EXMOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+61.8%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+4.8%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+13.7%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3DN
← Back to All Properties