Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GIBBET LANE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+13.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+74.7%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+34.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 8NA
← Back to All Properties