FLAT 7, BAYVIEW COURT, 98, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, SOUTH WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 9JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+20.4%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000-13.5%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000+140.3%
Sold on 7 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+0.0%
Sold on 16 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1