Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BROOM COURT, 92, LEATHERHEAD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-12.1%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+19.8%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+173.3%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2SU
← Back to All Properties