24, RICHMOND AVENUE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£92,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+59.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+260.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1