Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN FLOOR FLAT, 3, CLYDE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+4.0%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 25 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0QE
← Back to All Properties