Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHALDEN ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.4%
Price Change
+£280,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+400.4%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£280,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4EF
← Back to All Properties