Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BARRING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£12,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
-7.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,800
+0.0%
Sold on 1 July 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,800
+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,800
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DD
← Back to All Properties