Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREENFIELDS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.6%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995
+108.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1SL
← Back to All Properties