Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HAINWORTH WOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD21 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+143.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£76,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD21 5DR
← Back to All Properties