Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOORGATE STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,999
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£12,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,999
+26.3%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£12,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4EZ
← Back to All Properties