Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BROOK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£149,500
+68.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+87.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7AW
← Back to All Properties