Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CHALK ROAD NORTH, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.4%
Price Change
+£145,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,500
+291.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£145,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3BW
← Back to All Properties