Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+45.8%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
+24.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+30.2%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties