131, HORTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 7QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+32.1%
Sold on 15 October 2012
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+152.4%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+10.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1