Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+59.4%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.7%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£1,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,725
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties