OAK DENE, KNUTSFORD ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 9AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£6,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£553,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£6,500-98.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Other
-£553,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000+19.1%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Other
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+64.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Other
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Other
Sale #1