Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, QUILTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£66,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+115.3%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7JJ
← Back to All Properties