Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, DUCK LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£270,000
+5.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+54.5%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+61.8%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2EQ
← Back to All Properties