Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ABBOT RIDGE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+6.9%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+6.5%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,950
+65.6%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9BH
← Back to All Properties