392, WOODLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 7GA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.2%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,000+297.2%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+44.1%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+14.9%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1