Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WATERSIDE CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0HD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+18.1%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+77.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0HD
← Back to All Properties