Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUITE 12, RICHMOND VILLAGE CENTRE, BRIDGE MEADOW WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,500
+9.5%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-7.5%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5EB
← Back to All Properties