Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MIDLAND ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£730,000
+239.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 11 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BP
← Back to All Properties