Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SAFFRON ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 2 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8DJ
← Back to All Properties