10, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+133.6%
Sold on 4 November 2004
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1