Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST MARKS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 7SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+9.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+66.8%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+25.7%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 7SB
← Back to All Properties