Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+29.1%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DX
← Back to All Properties