Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE MARLINESPIKE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£899,950
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£309,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£899,950
+52.5%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Detached
+£309,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+84.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5RD
← Back to All Properties