Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£1,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+1.9%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+175.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties