5, PRIORY WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 5BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+51.9%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500+9.0%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1