Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARRINGTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+165.9%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5LS
← Back to All Properties