5, RODING LEIGH, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£260,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+201.2%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£260,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+40.8%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1