38, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+29.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+4.2%
Sold on 26 February 2009
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 30 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1