64, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+29.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1