11, TAYLOR CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£151,000+132.5%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+14.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,700
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1