15, VINCENT GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+131.0%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1